MACRUC 19th Annual Education Conference


Online and Pre-Registration has Closed.
On-Site Registration Begins June 22.


see who has registered

who is attending...


474 people are attending as of August 31, 2015!     Are you?
Name (sort) Title (sort) Organization (sort) State (sort)
Johann Clendenin Commissioner Virgin Islands PSC United States
Pamela Lloyd Senior Director GCI SchoolAccess AK
Don Deemer Vice President Sales Neptune Technology Group AL
Jim Sullivan President The Sullivan Group AL
Colette Honorable NARUC President Arkansas PSC AR
Peter Cavan Market Analyst Pulse Energy BC
Clark Gellings Fellow Elec Power Research Inst. CA
Renee Guild Principal Consultant Consulting/Analysis, Itron CA
Patricia Eckert Principal Patricia M Eckert & Assoc CA
Lisa Hough VP, External Affairs Simple Energy CO
Deb Dulsky Chief Commercial Officer HomeServe USA CT
Bob Curry Senior Consultant Charles River Associates CT
Bruce Husta Area Vice President Itron, Inc CT
Brian O'Hara Legislative Director NARUC DC
Cary Hinton Policy Advisor DC PSC DC
Marty Durbin President & CEO America's Nat Gas Alliance DC
James C. Falvey Attorney Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellot DC
Joseph Dominguez SVP Govt & Reg Affrs & Pub Exelon Corporation DC
Steve Crout VP, Government Affairs Qualcomm DC
William Gausman SVP, Strategic Initiatives Pepco Holdings, Inc. DC
Betty Ann Kane Chairman DC PSC DC
Sponsor SEIA Sponsor SEIA DC
Kristen Fleet Supervisory EIA FERC DC
Brent Struthers The Numbering Man Neustar DC
Felicia West Attorney Advisor DC PSC DC
Jade Davis Sr. Dir. of State Affairs ACCCE DC
Philip D. Moeller Commissioner FERC DC
Ruth McCormick Dir, Fed & State Affairs BCSE DC
Trent Harkrader Assoc to the Bureau Chief FCC1 DC
Linda Koman Publ. Utilities Specialist U.S. General Services Admin. DC
Noel Black Federal Regulatory Affrs Southern Company DC
Wendy Stark Deputy General Counsel Pepco Holdings, Inc. DC
Kara Sual Rinaldi Exec. Director National Energy Board DC
Aaron Kraus Deputy Director of Policy SolarCity DC
Frank Simone AVP Federal Regulatory AT&T DC
Ron Edelstein Dir, Reg & Gov Relations Gas Technology Institute DC
Vincent Ammann Senior VP and CFO WGL Holdings, Inc. DC
Joe Goffman Assistant Administrator U.S. EPA DC
Charles Gray Executive Director NARUC DC
Karen Campbell Vice President-SGA Verizon DC
Anthony Nee Vice President & Treasurer Washington Gas Light Company DC
Annie Downs Gilleo State Policy Analyst ACEEE DC
Matthew Gerst Director, State Regulatory CTIA-The Wireless Assn. DC
Eric Icart Energy Industry Analyst FERC DC
Maurice Smith Retail Market Specialist DC PSC DC
Elizabeth Stipnieks Senior Director Edison Electric Institute DC
Barbara Tyran Director EPRI DC
Michelle Malloy Executive Director MACRUC DC
Jeff Gray Unit Chief Office of Homeland Security DC
Kevin McGowan VP, Regulatory Affairs Pepco Holdings, Inc. DC
Craig Goodman President & CEO NEM DC
Bridget Hill-Zayat Dir Compliance/Reg Affairs ETHICAL ELECTRIC DC
Roy Lathrop Economist NCTA DC
Alex DeBoissiere Senior Vice President UIL Holdings Corporation DC
O. Ray Bourland VP, PHI Public Policy Pepco Holdings, Inc. DC
Wendy Harris Assistant Director MACRUC DC
Donald Hayes Director,Regulatory Matter Washington Gas DC
Colin Mount Dir., Federal Reg. Affairs FirstEnergy DC
Kyle Rogers VP, Govt Relations American Gas Assn. DC
Matthew McCaffree Dir. Regulatory Relations NAWC DC
Joanne Doddy Fort Commissioner DC PSC DC
Amy Farrell VP, Market Development ANGA DC
Antonio Soruco Regulatory Consultant Strategic Communications, LLC DC
Edgardo Ortiz Mgr, Regulatory Outreach Edison Electric Institute DC
Mindy Herman Director, Regulatory Serv. Pepco Holdings Inc DC
Paul Genoa Sr.Dir, Policy Nuclear Energy Institute DC
Amy Trojecki Director, Corporate Affair Exelon DC
Michelle Bloodworth Senior Director, Power Gen America's Nat Gas Alliance DC
Christy Omohundro Regional Representative AWEA DC
Catalina Aguilar Executive Director NEM DC
Gerard Esposito President Tidewater Utilities, Inc. DE
Joann Conaway Commissioner Delaware PSC DE
Bruce Burcat Executive Director Mid-Atlantic Renewable Energy DE
Gloria Godson VP, Federal & PJM Policy Pepco Holdings, Inc. DE
Connie McDowell Sr Regulatory Policy Admin Delaware PSC DE
Dallas Winslow Commissioner Delaware PSC DE
Robert Howatt Executive Director Delaware PSC DE
Joseph Kerecman Director Gov. and Reg. Aff Calpine Corporation DE
Gregory Carmean Executive Director OPSI DE
Gary Stockbridge President Delmarva Power DE
David Applebaum Reg. Director, Regulatory NextEra Energy Resources FL
Jeremy Ferrell Project Director NextEra Energy Resources FL
Paul Ring Publisher EnergyChoiceMatters.com FL
Tim LoCascio Dir., Marketing & Reg. Aff Liberty Power FL
Marva` Johnson Corp. VP Gov. & Industry Bright House Networks FL
Bennett Ginburg Prod. Development Manager Allconnect, Inc. GA
Scott Carter SVP, Commercial Operations AGL Resources GA
Rob Caiello VP Product Development Allconnect GA
Christopher Prince Director of Grid IQ Center GE Digital Energy GA
Dwight Scruggs SVP - Business Development Allconnect GA
C Scott Wilson Founder CSWilsongroup International GA
Kim Shumway EVP Utility Services Allconnect GA
Hans Detweiler Director of Development Clean Line Energy Partners IL
John Moore Senior Attorney IL
Michael Borovik Regulatory Counsel AEP Energy IL
Pamela Hollick VP of Regulatory Level 3 Communications IN
Jolynn Butler Executive Director AT&T Services, Inc. IN
David Armstrong Chairman Kentucky PSC KY
Jim Gardner Commissioner Kentucky PSC KY
J.E.B. Pinney Staff Attorney Kentucky PSC KY
Errol Wagner Financial Analyst Kentucky PSC KY
Quang Nguyen Deputy General Counsel Kentucky PSC KY
Cheryl Norton President Kentucky American Water KY
Katrina McMurrian Executive Director CCIF LA
Chris Kallaher Senior Director Direct Energy MA
Marc Hanks Senior Manager Direct Energy Services, LLC MA
Eric Thumma Director Govt. Affairs Iberdrola Renewables LLC MA
Christopher Sherman Director of Reg/Leg Affair NextEra Energy Resources MA
Paul Vasington Dir.-State Public Policy Verizon MA
Wayne Harbaugh Director - Pricing BGE MD
Daniel Gahagan VP & General Counsel BGE MD
Kelly Speakes-Backman Commissioner Maryland PSC MD
Tom Champion Principal T Champion Consulting MD
Leah Gibbons Dir., Regulatory Affairs NRG Retail Northeast MD
J. Joseph Curran Partner Saul Ewing LLP MD
David Svanda Consultant Svanda & Coy Consulting MD
Juan Alvarado Director - Telcom, Gas Maryland PSC MD
Charles Kruft Director, State Affairs MD FirstEnergy MD
lael Campbell Dir. State Govt Affairs Elexon MD
James McGee Attorney Alexander & Cleaver, P.A. MD
Theresa Czarski Assistant People's Counsel Maryland PSC MD
Anne Lindner Director, St Govt Relation Exelon MD
Crissy Godfrey Director, EAP Maryland PSC MD
Rob Garagiola Managing Attorney Alexander & Cleaver, P.A. MD
Marissa Paslick Commission Advisor Maryland PSC MD
Katie Rever Director, State Affairs Solar Energy Industries Ass'n MD
Ted Davis Associate General Counsel Maryland PSC MD
Anne Hoskins Commissioner Maryland PSC MD
Melissa Lauderdale Director of Gov't & Reg Integrys Energy Services MD
Abigail Ross Hopper, Esq. Energy Advisor/Director Maryland Energy Administration MD
Lawrence Brenner Commissioner Maryland PSC MD
Don Laub Senior DIrector Comcast MD
Rick Counihan Head of Regulatory Affrs Nest MD
Lorraine Alexander Vice President World Energy Solutions MI
Michael Brady VP, State Reg. Affairs Comcast Cable MI
Eric Schwalb Senior Corporate Counsel CenturyLink MO
Nick Rowe Sr. VP Central Division American Water MO
James Jenkins VP Regulatory & Public Pol American Water MO
Ronald Cerniglia Director - Gov't & Reg Aff Direct Energy NC
Vincent Maione Region President Atlantic City Electric NJ
Grace Power, Esq. Associate Eckert Seamans NJ
Loyd Warnock SVP, External Affairs American Water NJ
Walton Hill Sr. V.P. Reg. Relations United Water NJ
Marji Philips Director, RTO and Federal Hess Energy Marketing LLC NJ
Katerina Dimitratos Analyst RRA / SNL Financial NJ
Murray Bevan Partner Bevan Mosca Giuditta Zarillo NJ
Avi Keilson Dir of Regulatory Affairs IDT Energy NJ
Jim Meyer Partner Riker Danzig NJ
Dianne Solomon Commissioner New Jersey BPU NJ
Allan Schwab COO IDT Energy NJ
Keith Cartnick Sr. Director Water Quality United Water NJ
Karen Alexander President & CEO KAlexander Associates, LLC NJ
Elizabeth Murray Sr. Dir. Regulatory Affair Comcast NJ
Stacy Mitchell Attorney Cozen O'Connor NJ
Jeanne M. Fox Former Commissioner NJ Board of Public Utilities NJ
Robert Iacullo Executive Vice President United Water NJ
William Varley President New Jersey American Water NJ
Gail P. Brady President GB Consulting Services NJ
Laurence Downes Chairman and CEO New Jersey Resources NJ
Frederick Butler President and CEO Butler Advisory Services NJ
Walter Lynch President & COO, Reg Ops American Water NJ
Joseph Fiordaliso Commissioner New Jersey BPU NJ
David Mroz Deputy Executive Director New Jersey Energy Coalition NJ
John Holtz Director NRG Retail Northeast NJ
Richard Mroz Managing Director Archer Public Affairs NJ
Mary Patricia Keefe Vice Pres -Reg Affairs Elizabethtown Gas NJ
Emil Burnham Mr Neptune Technology Group NJ
Jim Harkness Director, State Affairs JCP&L/FirstEnergy NJ
Paul Flanagan Executive Director New Jersey BPU NJ
Dennis Doll Chairman, Pres. & CEO Middlesex Water Co NJ
Tim Fagan Director, Public Policy PSEG NJ
A. Bruce O'Connor VP, Treasurer & CFO Middlesex Water Company NJ
Tony Shay Vice President Silver Spring Networks NJ
Edward DeHope Partner Riker Danzig NJ
Edward Salmon Chairman Salmon Ventures, Ltd NJ
James Buckley Security Representative National Football League NJ
Robert Revelle Strategic Policy Director Pepco Holdings, Inc. NJ
John F. Stanziola Director,Govt. & Reg. Aff. South Jersey Gas Company NJ
Mary-Anna Holden Commissioner New Jersey BPU NJ
Jay Kooper VP, General Counsel & Sec. Middlesex Water Company NJ
Jean Snopkowski Dir. Govt. Programs Solix, Inc. NJ
Rachael Brekke Aide to President Solomon New Jersey BPU NJ
Thomas Maguire Senior VP Verizon NJ
Andrew Hendry President & CEO New Jersey Utilities Assoc. NJ
Michael Pointing Sr. VP United Water NY
Maureen Helmer Partner Hiscock & Barclay, LLP NY
Garry Brown Commissioner New York PSC NY
Patricia Acampora Commissioner New York PSC NY
Anna Marie Cellino President National Fuel Gas NY
Audrey Zibelman Chair New York PSC NY
Rory Whelan RVP Government Relations Time Warner Cable NY
Paul Powers Sr. Business Advisor Empire Advocates, LLC NY
William Flynn Managing Partner Harris Beach PLLC NY
Joe Tadrick Protective SecurityAdvisor US Dept of Homeland Security NY
Edward Damico Senior Manager National Fuel NY
Maureen Harris President Claritas Energy Advisors, LLC NY
Wes Yeomans VP, Operations NYISO NY
Wilton Cedeno Director, State Regulatory Con Edison NY
James Laurito President Central Hudson Gas&Elec NY
Gregg Sayre Commissioner New York PSC NY
William Helmer Exec VP and GC Transmission Developers NY
Mike Brello Government Affairs Manager AEP OH
Shawn Anderson Dir., Regulatory Strategy Columbia Gas of Ohio OH
Michael Fraizer Senior Policy Advisor Ohio PUC OH
Todd Snitchler Energy Practice Group McDonald Hopkins, LLC OH
Lynn Slaby Commissioner Ohio PUC OH
Justin Biltz Manager, State Affairs FirstEnergy OH
Pablo Vegas President & COO AEP Ohio OH
Robert Powers Chief Operating Officer American Electric Power OH
Angela Hawkins Legal Director Ohio PUC OH
M. Beth Trombold Commissioner Ohio PUC OH
Sherri Monteith Regulatory Issue Manager American Electric Power OH
Richard Munczinski Senior Vice President AEP OH
Greg Poulos Regulatory Affairs EnerNOC Inc. OH
Michelle Henry Dir Market Policy First Energy Corp OH
Asim Haque Commissioner Ohio PUC OH
Marianne Townsend Chief, Telecom Ohio PUC OH
James Hadden HAH Consulting OH
Jana Croom Dir. Regulatory Affairs Columbia Gas of Ohio OH
Tom Froehle VP- External Affairs AEP OH
Tom Johnson Chairman Ohio PUC OH
Donald Mason President All American Energy Partners OH
John Keaton Dir, Government Affairs Duke Energy OH
Dave Koren Strategic Affairs Manager Columbia Gas of Ohio OH
Anne Grealy Exec Dir, State Affairs FirstEnergy OH
Daniel Creekmur VP and General Manager Columbia Gas of Ohio OH
Marc Collins Sr. Principal Consultant Itron Consulting ON
Keith Mather Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Rebecca Waldemar Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Rhonda Staver Advisor to Vice Chairman Pennsylvania PUC PA
David Huff Finance Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lois Burns Legal Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Rice Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Susan Colwell Administrative Law Judge Pennsylvania PUC PA
John Evans Small Business Advocate OSBA PA
Annunciata Marino Energy Utility Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Donna Clark VP and General Counsel Energy Association of PA PA
Shelby Linton-Keddie Legal Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Hassell Attorney Post & Schell, P.C. PA
Joseph Spandra Financial Analyst Spvr Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kenneth Raffensperger Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Cynthia Menhorn Vice President MCR Performance Solutions PA
Joe McGinn Senior Mgr, Public Affairs Sunoco Logistics Partners PA
Seth Mendelsohn VP - Legal Virginia American Water PA
Colin Scott Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Nancy Krajovic Dir, Rates/Regulatory Columbia Gas of PA/MD PA
Mark Wieder Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Thomas Capper Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Teri Mathias Administrative Officer Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jeffrey McCracken Fixed Utility Financial An Pennsylvania PUC PA
Amy Neufeld Regulatory Affairs Manager PECO Energy Co. PA
Chris Getman Director Bravo Group Inc. PA
Kim Pizzingrilli Government Relations Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PA
Deborah Sagerer Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Sandra Johnson-Gumby Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Erin Laudenslager Finance Manager Pennsylvania PUC PA
Susan Riley Board of Managers PJM Interconnection PA
Deanne O'Dell Member Eckert Seamans PA
Cornelia Schneck Conservation Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Anthony Kanagy Attorney Post & Schell, P.C. PA
Denis O'Brien CEO, Exelon Utilities Exelon PA
Jennie Banzhof Public Utility Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Matthew Wurst Executive Policy Manager Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lawrence Godlasky Director-Gov't Affairs UGI Energy Services PA
April Ballou Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Theresa D. Mingarell Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Matthew LaRocque Mgr, Reg & Legisl. Affairs PJM Interconnection PA
Theodore Gallagher Senior Counsel NiSource/Columbia Gas of PA PA
Cyndi Page Sr Communications Speciali Pennsylvania PUC PA
Shirley Bardes-Hasson Manager, Regulatory Policy Columbia Gas of PA & MD PA
Marissa Boyle Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Robert Barkanic Sr Director Energy Policy PPL EnergyPlus PA
Rhonda Daviston Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lou Ann Hess Administrative Officer Pennsylvania PUC PA
Sean Donnelly Valuation Engineer-Water Pennsylvania PUC PA
Matthew Gregorits Director, State Affairs FirstEnergy PA
Deborah Lippert Sr Director Field Ops Pennsylvania American Water PA
Eric Matheson Energy Advisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Pamela Marsden Management Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kathryn Frazier Regulatory Affairs Manager PPL Electric Utilities PA
Bryan Mahla Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Dave Defide Manager, Customer Programs Duquesne Light Company PA
Richard (Dick) Webster, Jr. VP, Reg. Policy & Strategy PECO PA
John Cox Manager Rates & Regulation American Water PA
Rosemary Chiavetta Secretary of PA PUC Pennsylvania PUC PA
Matthew Hrivnak Complaints Invest Admin Pennsylvania PUC PA
Brent Killian Electric Safety Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Denise R. Foster VP, State & Member Svcs PJM Interconnection PA
Karen Moury Attorney Buchanan Ingersoll &Rooney PA
Lori Shumberger Executive Secretary Pennsylvania PUC PA
Andrew Herster Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Festus Odubo FxdUtly Valuation Engineer Pennsylvania PUC PA
Dennis J. Buckley Administrative Law Judge Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jaime McClintock Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Charles Covage Utility Energy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
LeAnn Talbot Senior VP Comcast PA
Robert F. Powelson Commissioner Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kathy Pape President PA American Water PA
Melanie El Atieh Associate Counsel UGI Corporation PA
Derek Vogelsong Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jennedy Johnson Special Agent Pennsylvania PUC PA
Tanya McCloskey Acting Consumer Advocate Pennsylvania PUC PA
Romulo Diaz VP and General Counsel PECO Energy PA
John Quain Attorney Consultant PA
Sheila D. Brown Telco Policy Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Paul Bonney SVP&Deputy General Cnsl Exelon PA
Terri Slocomb Industry Advisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Louise Fink Smith Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
David Screven Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Porus Irani MERE Pennsylvania PUC PA
Nikki Jones Government Relations PPL Corporation PA
Stephen Jakab Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Paul Szykman Vice President UGI Utilities, Inc. PA
Andrew Ott Executive Vice President PJM Interconnection PA
Donald Brown Vice President Finance/CFO UGI Utilities, Inc. PA
Eric Jeschke Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lenora Best BCS Policy Division Chief Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lori Burger Audit Manager Pennsylvania PUC PA
Colin Fitzsimmons Govt & Regulatory Affairs Direct Energy PA
Ake Almgren Board of Managers PJM Interconnection PA
Scott Gebhardt Conservation Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Aspassia (Asya) Staevska Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Pamela Witmer Commissioner Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jani Tuzinski Manager Telco/Water Pennsylvania PUC PA
Mary Beth O'Hara Osborne Director Regulatory Affair Pennsylvania PUC PA
David Kennerly Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
John Povilaitis Shareholder Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PA
Christina Chase-Pettis Sr Communications Speciali Pennsylvania PUC PA
Cheryl Walker Davis Dir-Office of Special Asst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Marie Intrieri Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Richard Hudson Director Regulatory Affair ConEdison Solutions PA
Krystle Sacavage Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Fessler Regulatory Affrs Manager UGI Utilities, Inc. PA
Velma Redmond Divisional General Counsel Pennsylvania American Water Co PA
Darren Gill Deputy Director Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kimberly A. Joyce RegCounsel&Dir.LegAffrs Aqua America, Inc. PA
Rikardo Hull Counsel to the Chairman Pennsylvania PUC PA
Stephen Boyle Manager, Reg/Leg Affairs PJM Interconnection PA
Michael McCarthy Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Anthony Rametta Energy Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Melissa Derr Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kathryn Sophy Deputy Chief Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Walter Burd Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Norman Kennard Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jonathan Nase Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Brett Rendina Counsel to Chairman Pennsylvania PUC PA
Sarah Battisti Energy Practice Lead Bravo Group Inc. PA
Johnnie Simms I&E Director Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kerry Stroup Mgr, Legisl/Regul Affairs PJM Interconnection PA
Jennifer Kocher Press Secretary Pennsylvania PUC PA
Richard Layton Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kriss Brown Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Ashley Ramer Direct Energy PA
John Van Zant Energy &Cnsrvtn Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Dennis Hosler Director, Bureau of Audits Pennsylvania PUC PA
Andrew Tubbs Senior Counsel NiSource Corporate Services PA
Andrew Showers Rate Case Rev Specialist Pennsylvania PUC PA
James Cawley Commissioner Pennsylvania PUC PA
Daniel Searfoorce Reliability Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Kormos Executive VP, Operations PJM Interconnection, LLC PA
Jeffrey Levine Director, Gov. & Reg Aff GDF SUEZ Energy North America PA
Daniel Mumford Consumer Services Pennsylvania PUC PA
Diane L. Slifer Consultant PJM Power Providers Group (P3) PA
Deron Henry Public Utility Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Gruin Stevens & Lee PA
Donna Siemons Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Susan Simms Marsh Corporate Counsel Pennsylvania American Water PA
David Sheffer Principal AUS Consultants PA
Mark Kempic President Columbia Gas of PA/MD PA
Alan Seltzer Shareholder Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PA
Derrick Williamson Partner Spilman Thomas & Battle, PPLC PA
Matthew A. Totino Counsel to Vice Chairman Pennsylvania PUC PA
Lee Yalcin Fixed Utility Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Joseph Witmer Counsel to Cmmr. Brown Pennsylvania PUC PA
John Hollenbach Vice President United Water Pennsylvania PA
Christopher Hepburn Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Carl Carlotti Sr. Vice President National Fuel PA
Chantal-Aimee Hendrzak Exec Dir, Operations Supt. PJM Interconnection PA
Megan Good Conservation Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Debra Kriete State E-rate Coordinator South Dakota Dept of Education PA
Terrance Fitzpatrick President & CEO Energy Association of PA PA
Patrick McDonnell Executive Policy Manager Pennsylvania PUC PA
Krystle Daugherty Public Utility Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Salvo Sr Dir Field Operations PA American Water PA
Allison Kaster Prosecutor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Shaun Sparks Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Robin Tilley Information Specialist Pennsylvania PUC PA
Robert Marinko Deputy Director/Technical Pennsylvania PUC PA
Daniel Clearfield Member Eckert Seamans PA
Bohdan Pankiw Chief Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Gladys M. Brown Commissioner Pennsylvania PUC PA
Joseph Sherrick Policy&Planning Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Risa Holland Client Manager PJM Interconnection PA
Edward Berzonsky Rate Case Rev. Specialist Pennsylvania PUC PA
Yasmin Snowberger Fixed Util Val Engineer Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jake Gentile Field Ops Supernitendent Pennsylvania American Water PA
Mohan Samuel Rate Case Review Specialis Pennsylvania PUC PA
Annette Falcone Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Janice Ragonese Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Karl Germick Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Terry Boston President & CEO PJM Interconnection PA
Alexis Bechtel Bureau Director Pennsylvania PUC PA
Michael Daley PUC Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
William Barkas Mgr., St. Gov't. Relations Dominion Retail, Inc. PA
Kimberly Barrow Counsel to Cmmr. Brown Pennsylvania PUC PA
Tiffany Hunt Staff Attorney Pennsylvania PUC PA
Thomas Bailey Director CenturyLink PA
Tracy McCormick Executive Director Retail Energy Supply Assoc. PA
Cindi Muriceak RateCase Review Specialist Pennsylvania PUC PA
Regina Matz Prosecutor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Christine Falco Sr Analyst PJM Interconnection PA
Gary Helm Sr. Market Strategist PJM PA
David Hixson Information Specialist Pennsylvania PUC PA
Steve Samara President Pennsylvania Telephone Assn. PA
Marc Hoffer Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Larry Treaster Auditor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Sarah Dewey Policy Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Jan H. Freeman Executive Director Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kirk House Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Rod Nevirauskas Dir Rates & Regulations American Water Company PA
David Washko Reliability Engineer Pennsylvania PUC PA
Nathan Paul Audit Supervisor Pennsylvania PUC PA
Glen Thomas President GT Power Group LLC PA
Spencer Nahf Financial Analyst Pennsylvania PUC PA
Kenneth (Ken) Stark Assistant Counsel Pennsylvania PUC PA
Regina Robinson-Brown Pennsylvania PUC PA
Gary Shambaugh Principal AUS Consultants PA
Kimberly Hafner Legal Division Supervisor PA Public Utility Commission PA
Wayne Gardner Consultant W E Gardner Company PA
Richard Brown VP, Market Initiatives Exelon PA
David Wright President Wright Directions, LLC SC
Bill Colton VP, Corporate Strategies Exxon Mobil Corporation TX
Diana Swisher Burckhart Mgr, Regulatory Affrs Just Energy TX
Alexandra Landor Associate Clean Line Energy TX
Catherine Flores Director of Sales World Energy Solutions TX
Aundrea Williams Director, Regulatory NextEra Energy Services TX
Edward D. Tatum VP, RTO & Reg Affairs ODEC VA
Carl Levander President Columbia Gas of Virginia VA
Judith Jagdmann Chairman Virginia SCC VA
James Dimitri Commissioner Virginia SCC VA
Roberta Sims VP-Reg Affairs/Gas Supply Washington Gas VA
Tommy Oliver Deputy Director Virginia SCC VA
James Guy Attorney at Law LeClairRyan VA
Rachelle Whitacre Dir. Regulatory Affairs Virginia Natural Gas/AGL VA
Matt Roussy Associate General Counsel Virginia SCC VA
Jodi Gidley SVP Mid-Atlantic Operation AGL Resources VA
Thomas Handley Dir. Regulatory Affairs Rappahannock Electric Co-op VA
Dan Weekley VP - Corporate Affairs Dominion Resources, Inc. VA
Brian Greene Attorney GreeneHurlocker, PLC VA
Linda Haskins Public Policy Analysis Dominion VA
Kevin F. Cadden consultant Kevin Cadden Consulting VA
Benjamin Aron Counsel Sprint Corporation VA
Ricky Gratz Manager Regulatory Affrs Opower VA
James Wagner Director, Reg. Affairs Washington Gas VA
Eric Wallace Attorney GreeneHurlocker, PLC VA
Stephen Huntoon Principal Energy Counsel LLP VA
Padraic Buckley Field Director Count on Coal VA
Bill Chambliss General Counsel Virginia SCC VA
Lisa Fontanella Vice President RRA VA
Sarah Cosby Project Manager - AES Dominion Resources Srvs VA
Dan Pfeiffer VP of Government Affairs ITRON WA
Jon McKinney Commissioner West Virginia PSC WV
Julia Benincosa Legg State E-rate Coordinator WV Department of Education WV
Christopher Howard Staff Attorney West Virginia PSC WV
Christopher Callas Attorney Jackson Kelly PLLC WV
William Porth Robinson & McElwee WV
Steven Ferguson VP Regulatory & Finance Appalachian Power Co. WV
Brian Calabrese Attorney Robinson & McElwee PLLC WV
Ryan Palmer Commissioner West Virginia PSC WV
Jeff McIntyre President West Virginia American Water WV
Debbie Albrecht VP - Legal & Secretary West Virginia American Water WV
David Ellis Director Quality Assurance West Virginia PSC WV
Lisa Wansley Staff Attorney West Virginia PSC WV
John Philip Melick Attorney Jackson Kelly PLLC WV